Main Menu
Home
Klub
Informacje
Drużyna
Klubowy sklep
Multimedia / Społeczność
Drużyny
"A" klasa
"B" klasa
Playarena
Newsy
Galeria
Kontakt
Home
Klub
Informacje
O klubie
Sponsorzy
Sukcesy
Historia
Zarząd Klubu
Stadion
1,5% podatku
TOP w historii
Drużyna
Treningi
Nabór do klubu
Formularz zgłoszeniowy
Mecze sparingowe
Puchar Polski
Klubowy sprzęt
Koszulki
Spodenki
Getry
Dresy
Ortaliony
Torby
Rękawiczki
Czapki
Worki
Społeczność
Rejestracja
Logowanie
Zdjęcia
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
RODO
Drużyny
Pierwszy zespół
Skład
Trener
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Stroje
Poprzednie sezony
Drugi zespół
Skład
Trener
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Stroje
Poprzednie sezony
Playarena
Drużyna
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Skład
Stroje
Newsy
Galeria
Kontakt
Jesteś tutaj:
Start
Terminarz/wyniki
Tabele
B Klasa 2017/2018
Szukaj mecze
Uczestnik
Wszystko
Grom Kryniczno-Ligota Piękna
KS Tur Wrocław
LKS Krzyżanowice
Malinka Malin
MKS Sołtysowice Wrocław
Orzeł II Pawłowice
PKS Augustyn Wrocław
Płomień Wisznia Mała
Różanka Wrocław
Sparta II Wrocław
Spartan Marszowice
Tomtex Widawa Wrocław
Wszystko
Dom
Wyjazd
Kolejka
Wszystko
1 kolejka
10 kolejka
11 kolejka
12 kolejka
13 kolejka
14 kolejka
15 kolejka
16 kolejka
17 kolejka
18 kolejka
19 kolejka
2 kolejka
20 kolejka
21 kolejka
22 kolejka
3 kolejka
4 kolejka
5 kolejka
6 kolejka
7 kolejka
8 kolejka
9 kolejka
Data
Szukaj
11 kolejka
05-11-2017 11:00
Malinka Malin
0 - 5
Różanka Wrocław
05-11-2017 11:00
LKS Krzyżanowice
1 - 1
Spartan Marszowice
05-11-2017 11:00
Grom Kryniczno-Ligota Piękna
3 - 3
Płomień Wisznia Mała
05-11-2017 11:00
PKS Augustyn Wrocław
2 - 2
Tomtex Widawa Wrocław
05-11-2017 13:00
KS Tur Wrocław
2 - 4
Sparta II Wrocław
10 kolejka
12-11-2017 13:00
MKS Sołtysowice Wrocław
3 - 0
Malinka Malin
12 kolejka
08-04-2018 11:00
Płomień Wisznia Mała
1 - 5
Sparta II Wrocław
08-04-2018 11:00
Malinka Malin
0 - 2
Tomtex Widawa Wrocław
08-04-2018 11:00
LKS Krzyżanowice
1 - 0
MKS Sołtysowice Wrocław
08-04-2018 11:00
Orzeł II Pawłowice
2 - 0
Różanka Wrocław
08-04-2018 12:00
KS Tur Wrocław
6 - 2
Spartan Marszowice
08-04-2018 14:00
PKS Augustyn Wrocław
1 - 2
Grom Kryniczno-Ligota Piękna
13 kolejka
15-04-2018 11:00
MKS Sołtysowice Wrocław
0 - 1
KS Tur Wrocław
15-04-2018 11:00
Różanka Wrocław
4 - 3
LKS Krzyżanowice
15-04-2018 11:00
Tomtex Widawa Wrocław
2 - 6
Orzeł II Pawłowice
15-04-2018 11:00
Spartan Marszowice
5 - 2
Sparta II Wrocław
15-04-2018 12:00
Grom Kryniczno-Ligota Piękna
1 - 0
Malinka Malin
15-04-2018 14:00
PKS Augustyn Wrocław
3 - 4
Płomień Wisznia Mała
14 kolejka
22-04-2018 10:00
Płomień Wisznia Mała
1 - 5
Spartan Marszowice
22-04-2018 11:00
Malinka Malin
0 - 0
PKS Augustyn Wrocław
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»
Ostatnia
5
10
20
25
50
100
Wszystko
Partnerzy