Main Menu
Home
Klub
Informacje
Drużyna
Klubowy sklep
Multimedia / Społeczność
Drużyny
"A" klasa
"B" klasa
Playarena
Newsy
Galeria
Kontakt
Home
Klub
Informacje
O klubie
Sponsorzy
Sukcesy
Historia
Zarząd Klubu
Stadion
1,5% podatku
TOP w historii
Drużyna
Treningi
Nabór do klubu
Formularz zgłoszeniowy
Mecze sparingowe
Puchar Polski
Klubowy sprzęt
Koszulki
Spodenki
Getry
Dresy
Ortaliony
Torby
Rękawiczki
Czapki
Worki
Społeczność
Rejestracja
Logowanie
Zdjęcia
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
RODO
Drużyny
Pierwszy zespół
Skład
Trener
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Stroje
Poprzednie sezony
Drugi zespół
Skład
Trener
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Stroje
Poprzednie sezony
Playarena
Drużyna
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Skład
Stroje
Newsy
Galeria
Kontakt
Jesteś tutaj:
Start
Statystyki
Tabele
A Klasa 2018/2019
Szukaj mecze
Uczestnik
Wszystko
Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
Galakticos Solna
INDATA Software Sparta Wrocław
KS Tur Wrocław
LZS Osiek
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski
Orzeł Sadowice
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie
Polonia Jaksonów
Polonia Jaszowice
Polonia Wrocław
Sokół Smolec
WKS Wierzbice
Wszystko
Dom
Wyjazd
Kolejka
Wszystko
1 kolejka
10 kolejka
11 kolejka
12 kolejka
13 kolejka
14 kolejka
15 kolejka
16 kolejka
17 kolejka
18 kolejka
19 kolejka
2 kolejka
20 kolejka
21 kolejka
22 kolejka
23 kolejka
24 kolejka
25 kolejka
26 kolejka
3 kolejka
4 kolejka
5 kolejka
6 kolejka
7 kolejka
8 kolejka
9 kolejka
Data
Szukaj
24 kolejka
08-06-2019 16:00
Polonia Jaszowice
4 - 2
LZS Osiek
08-06-2019 16:00
Polonia Jaksonów
4 - 0
Orzeł Sadowice
09-06-2019 11:00
KS Tur Wrocław
0 - 3
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski
09-06-2019 17:00
Sokół Smolec
1 - 13
WKS Wierzbice
25 kolejka
16-06-2019 11:00
WKS Wierzbice
4 - 0
Galakticos Solna
16-06-2019 11:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie
0 - 0
Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
16-06-2019 11:00
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski
3 - 6
Polonia Jaksonów
16-06-2019 11:00
Orzeł Sadowice
4 - 1
Polonia Jaszowice
16-06-2019 11:00
LZS Osiek
3 - 4
Sokół Smolec
16-06-2019 11:00
INDATA Software Sparta Wrocław
3 - 0
KS Tur Wrocław
26 kolejka
20-06-2019 18:30
Polonia Jaszowice
4 - 1
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski
23-06-2019 11:00
Sokół Smolec
2 - 0
Orzeł Sadowice
23-06-2019 11:00
Polonia Wrocław
3 - 7
WKS Wierzbice
23-06-2019 11:00
Polonia Jaksonów
1 - 3
INDATA Software Sparta Wrocław
23-06-2019 11:00
Galakticos Solna
5 - 1
LZS Osiek
23-06-2019 11:00
KS Tur Wrocław
0 - 3
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»
Ostatnia
5
10
20
25
50
100
Wszystko
Partnerzy