Main Menu
Home
Klub
Informacje
Drużyna
Klubowy sklep
Multimedia / Społeczność
Drużyny
"A" klasa
"B" klasa
Playarena
Newsy
Galeria
Kontakt
Home
Klub
Informacje
O klubie
Sponsorzy
Sukcesy
Historia
Zarząd Klubu
Stadion
1,5% podatku
TOP w historii
Drużyna
Treningi
Nabór do klubu
Formularz zgłoszeniowy
Mecze sparingowe
Puchar Polski
Klubowy sprzęt
Koszulki
Spodenki
Getry
Dresy
Ortaliony
Torby
Rękawiczki
Czapki
Worki
Społeczność
Rejestracja
Logowanie
Zdjęcia
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
RODO
Drużyny
Pierwszy zespół
Skład
Trener
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Stroje
Poprzednie sezony
Drugi zespół
Skład
Trener
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Stroje
Poprzednie sezony
Playarena
Drużyna
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Skład
Stroje
Newsy
Galeria
Kontakt
Jesteś tutaj:
Start
Terminarz/wyniki
Tabele
B Klasa 2020/2021
Szukaj mecze
Uczestnik
Wszystko
Burza Chwalibożyce
Grunwald Wrocław
Jankowianka Wierzbno
Lwy Wrocław
LZS Ścinawa Polska
MKS Siechnice
Odra Kotowice
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
Polonia Godzikowice
Rzemieślnik Oława
Skra Wojnowice
Sparta II Wrocław
Szaluna Zębice
WKS Wilczyce
Wratislavia II Wrocław
Zalesie Wójcice
Wszystko
Dom
Wyjazd
Kolejka
Wszystko
1 kolejka
10 kolejka
11 kolejka
12 kolejka
13 kolejka
14 kolejka
15 kolejka
16 kolejka
17 kolejka
18 kolejka
19 kolejka
2 kolejka
20 kolejka
21 kolejka
22 kolejka
23 kolejka
24 kolejka
25 kolejka
26 kolejka
27 kolejka
3 kolejka
4 kolejka
5 kolejka
6 kolejka
7 kolejka
8 kolejka
9 kolejka
Data
Szukaj
23 kolejka
03-06-2021 11:00
Skra Wojnowice
3 - 0
Szaluna Zębice
03-06-2021 11:00
Polonia Godzikowice
1 - 3
WKS Wilczyce
03-06-2021 11:00
LZS Ścinawa Polska
2 - 2
Grunwald Wrocław
03-06-2021 11:00
MKS Siechnice
1 - 2
Sparta II Wrocław
24 kolejka
06-06-2021 11:00
Grunwald Wrocław
1 - 15
Skra Wojnowice
06-06-2021 12:00
Sparta II Wrocław
2 - 5
Wratislavia II Wrocław
06-06-2021 13:30
Lwy Wrocław
6 - 3
Polonia Godzikowice
06-06-2021 16:00
Zalesie Wójcice
3 - 0
Odra Kotowice
06-06-2021 17:00
Jankowianka Wierzbno
11 - 3
LZS Ścinawa Polska
06-06-2021 17:00
WKS Wilczyce
4 - 0
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
06-06-2021 17:00
Szaluna Zębice
2 - 2
Rzemieślnik Oława
06-06-2021 18:00
Burza Chwalibożyce
7 - 1
MKS Siechnice
25 kolejka
13-06-2021 11:00
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
3 - 1
Lwy Wrocław
13-06-2021 11:00
Odra Kotowice
1 - 2
WKS Wilczyce
13-06-2021 11:00
Rzemieślnik Oława
1 - 2
Skra Wojnowice
13-06-2021 11:00
Polonia Godzikowice
0 - 3
Szaluna Zębice
13-06-2021 11:00
MKS Siechnice
2 - 5
Zalesie Wójcice
13-06-2021 14:00
LZS Ścinawa Polska
1 - 3
Sparta II Wrocław
13-06-2021 17:00
Wratislavia II Wrocław
4 - 0
Burza Chwalibożyce
13-06-2021 17:00
Jankowianka Wierzbno
6 - 4
Grunwald Wrocław
«
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Ostatnia
5
10
20
25
50
100
Wszystko
Partnerzy