Main Menu
Home
Klub
Informacje
Drużyna
Klubowy sklep
Multimedia / Społeczność
Drużyny
"A" klasa
"B" klasa
Playarena
Newsy
Galeria
Kontakt
Home
Klub
Informacje
O klubie
Sponsorzy
Sukcesy
Historia
Zarząd Klubu
Stadion
1,5% podatku
TOP w historii
Drużyna
Treningi
Nabór do klubu
Formularz zgłoszeniowy
Mecze sparingowe
Puchar Polski
Klubowy sprzęt
Koszulki
Spodenki
Getry
Dresy
Ortaliony
Torby
Rękawiczki
Czapki
Worki
Społeczność
Rejestracja
Logowanie
Zdjęcia
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
RODO
Drużyny
Pierwszy zespół
Skład
Trener
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Stroje
Poprzednie sezony
Drugi zespół
Skład
Trener
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Stroje
Poprzednie sezony
Playarena
Drużyna
Tabela
Terminarz/wyniki
Statystyki
Skład
Stroje
Newsy
Galeria
Kontakt
Jesteś tutaj:
Start
Statystyki
Tabele
B Klasa 2020/2021
Szukaj mecze
Uczestnik
Wszystko
Burza Chwalibożyce
Grunwald Wrocław
Jankowianka Wierzbno
Lwy Wrocław
LZS Ścinawa Polska
MKS Siechnice
Odra Kotowice
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
Polonia Godzikowice
Rzemieślnik Oława
Skra Wojnowice
Sparta II Wrocław
Szaluna Zębice
WKS Wilczyce
Wratislavia II Wrocław
Zalesie Wójcice
Wszystko
Dom
Wyjazd
Kolejka
Wszystko
1 kolejka
10 kolejka
11 kolejka
12 kolejka
13 kolejka
14 kolejka
15 kolejka
16 kolejka
17 kolejka
18 kolejka
19 kolejka
2 kolejka
20 kolejka
21 kolejka
22 kolejka
23 kolejka
24 kolejka
25 kolejka
26 kolejka
27 kolejka
3 kolejka
4 kolejka
5 kolejka
6 kolejka
7 kolejka
8 kolejka
9 kolejka
Data
Szukaj
26 kolejka
20-06-2021 11:00
Grunwald Wrocław
2 - 3
Rzemieślnik Oława
20-06-2021 11:00
Zalesie Wójcice
3 - 2
Wratislavia II Wrocław
20-06-2021 11:00
Skra Wojnowice
3 - 0
Polonia Godzikowice
20-06-2021 11:00
Burza Chwalibożyce
3 - 0
LZS Ścinawa Polska
20-06-2021 11:00
WKS Wilczyce
9 - 0
MKS Siechnice
20-06-2021 11:00
Lwy Wrocław
5 - 1
Odra Kotowice
20-06-2021 11:00
Szaluna Zębice
2 - 4
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
20-06-2021 11:00
Sparta II Wrocław
3 - 0
Jankowianka Wierzbno
27 kolejka
27-06-2021 11:00
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
1 - 4
Skra Wojnowice
27-06-2021 11:00
Odra Kotowice
4 - 0
Szaluna Zębice
27-06-2021 11:00
Wratislavia II Wrocław
3 - 3
WKS Wilczyce
27-06-2021 11:00
Polonia Godzikowice
3 - 0
Rzemieślnik Oława
27-06-2021 11:00
LZS Ścinawa Polska
0 - 6
Zalesie Wójcice
27-06-2021 11:00
Jankowianka Wierzbno
3 - 5
Burza Chwalibożyce
27-06-2021 11:00
MKS Siechnice
1 - 1
Lwy Wrocław
27-06-2021 12:00
Sparta II Wrocław
1 - 4
Grunwald Wrocław
«
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Ostatnia
5
10
20
25
50
100
Wszystko
Partnerzy